Narrow Your Search On Keyword 

Agents/Touring Companies

- Academic Entertainment, Inc
- Artists of Note
- Arts Power
- Assembliesinschools
- Balkin Buddies (Catherine Balkin, owner)
- Baylin Artists Management
- Bess Pruitt & Associates Inc.
- Blair Frodelius
- Bureau of Lectures and Concert Artists, Inc.
- Eckerd Theatre Co.
- Encore Performing Arts, Inc.
- Famous Artists
- Gardner Arts Network
- GG Greg Agency
- Jazz Boooking Agency Emerald City, LLC
- Kids Entertainment
- Kristen Lee
- Live Tour Artists
- Loyd Artists
- Lynn McConnell
- Mobile Ed Productions
- Piccadilly Arts
- Poetry Alive!
- Repertorio Espanol
- Robin Klinger Entertainment, LLC
- Seven String, Ltd.
- SMG Artists
- TheatreworksUSA in school performances
- Traveling Lantern Theater Company
- TreeTop Artists
- Variety Artist International, Inc.
- Young Audiences of Rochester

Author 1 - 12 Various Titles

- Ann Burg
- Charles R. Smith Jr.
- Darren Sardelli - Laugh-A-Lot Poetry
- David Greenberg
- David Smith
- Deborah Heiligman
- Dustin Warburton
- James Deem
- Jennifer Armstrong
- Joseph Bruchac
- Mark Binder - Author, Storyteller
- Tim O'Shei
- Todd Strasser

Author 1 - 8 Various Titles

- Angelica Carpenter
- Barbara McGrath
- Bruce Coville
- Chris Soentpiet
- Coleen Paratore
- Cynthia deFelice
- Daryl Cobb Author/Singer/Songwriter/Storyteller
- Diane de Groat
- Diane Stanley
- Elizabeth Levy
- Elizabeth Winthrop
- Joanne Rocklin
- Karima Amin
- Laura Hill
- Laura Williams
- Linda Sue Park
- Margie Palatini
- Mary Jane Auch
- MICHAEL ANTHONY STEELE - Author * Screenwriter * Special FX
- Mike Artell (dba MJA Creative, LLC)
- Natalie Kinsey-Warnock
- Pamela Curtis Swallow
- Paul Zelinsky
- Rafe Martin
- Sarah Weeks
- Susan L. Roth
- Vicki Cobb

Author 4 - 12 - Various Titles

- David Lubar
- Gordon Korman
- Joyce McDonald
- Laura McCaffrey
- Laurie Halse Anderson
- Lazan
- Patrice Kindl
- Sonya Sones
- Susan Campbell Bartoletti
- Tamora Pierce, LLC
- Timothy Green
- Vivian Vande Velde

Author 4 - 8

- Anne Mazer
- Ben Mikaelsen
- Brod Bagert
- Ellen Yeomans
- Johanna Reiss
- Mel Glenn
- Sally Keehn
- Sandra K. Athans
- Virginia Schomp
- Wallace Kids Books, Inc.

Author 7 - 12

- Alex Flinn
- Chris Crutcher
- Janet Tashjian
- Lizabeth Zindel
- Robert Lipsyte

Author PreK - 2

- Adirondack Kids Press
- Alyssa Satin Capucilli
- Hodge-Podge Books Inc.
- Imagination Fabrication
- Judith Caseley
- Nancy Carlson
- Sharon E Allen
- Tedd Arnold
- Todd Parr
- Toni Buzzeo
- Tracey Campbell Pearson

Author PreK - 5

- Amy Axelrod
- Ann McGovern
- Ann Nagda
- Barbara McGrath
- Beauty and the Beast Storytellers
- Bruce Hiscock
- Dave Ross
- David Adler
- Ellen Stoll Walsh
- Herman Parish
- Jeff Nathan, Award-Winning Author
- Jennifer Ward
- Jerry Pallotta
- Jim Bruchac
- Johanna Hurwitz
- John Manders
- Kalli Dakos
- Kevin Kurtz
- Lisa Wheeler
- Lynne Cherry
- Mark Bernthal
- Martha Kendall
- Mary Downing Hahn
- Matthew McElligott
- Michael Dooling
- Michele Torrey
- Mike Artell
- Patricia Polacco
- Peter Catalanotto
- Pleasant DeSpain
- Robert Abbott
- Robin Pulver
- Shennen Bersani
- Steve Isham
- Steven Kellogg
- Susan Wojciechowski
- Suzanne Bloom

Dance

- Anthony Salatino
- Biboti Ouikahilo
- Brian Bromka
- Center Stage Photograhy and DJ
- Cheryl Wilkins-Mitchell
- Cleveland Contemporary Dance Theatre
- Clyde Morgan
- Danae Bader
- David Bailey
- David Nyadedzor
- Do Jump! Extremely Physical Theatre
- Elizabeth Yormick
- Flamenco Vivo Carlota Santana
- Foot and Fiddle Dance Co.
- Footworks Percussive Dance Ensemble
- Fred Astaire Dance Studio
- Galumpha
- George Wilson
- Hispanic Flamenco Ballet
- Homespun Community Dancing
- Ilona Prouty
- Isaac Nana Anim
- Josephine Irivine, Ballet Hispanico
- Kahurangi Maori Dance Theatre
- Karen Montanaro
- Laurence Pringle
- Miss NYS Scholarship Pageant, Inc
- Mohawk Valley Ballet
- Mosaic Dance Theatre Company
- North Carolina Youth Tap Ensemble
- NY Chinese Cultural Center
- NY Dance Jamz
- NY Institute of Dance Education
- Parallel Exit
- Paul Rosenberg
- Paul Taylor Dance Company
- Peter Davis
- PUSH Physical Theatre
- Rennie Harris RHAW
- Sean McLeod
- Taylor 2
- The Dancing Wheels Company
- Treehouse Shakers
- Treehouse Shakers
- Upstate Ballet
- Vatan Koc
- Wacheva Cultural Arts

Exploratory Enrichment - Careers/College

- Best College Fit
- Enterprise America at WCNY
- Golden Ladder Productions, LLC

Exploratory Enrichment - Character Education

- 'In Jest' Variety Theater with Nels Ross - Updated
- Andy Thibodeau Impact Programs
- Box Out Bullying
- Bystander No More
- Camfel Productions
- Cary Trivanovich
- Choose to Love, LLC
- Dale Christopher
- Dan Hogan
- David Harrell
- Elevation Education
- Grant Baldwin
- Gwen Inc.
- I Love This School Tour
- Jeff Yalden
- Lyle Cogen - Sticks and Stones
- Peaceful Schools Presents Have You Filled A Bucket Today? The Play - LIVE ON TOUR!!!
- Rachel's Challenge
- Reason2Smile
- Robert L. Holmes
- T John E Productions, Inc.
- William Ali

Exploratory Enrichment - History

- Adirondack Museum
- Adirondack Scenic Railroad
- Adirondack Women in History
- Alfred Jacques
- Amboy Nature Center
- American Museum of Natural History
- Aunt Helen’s Closet: A Museum Approach To Education®
- Baseball Hall of Fame
- Bells and Motley Olden Music, Dance and Storytelling
- Chittenango Landing Canal Boat Museum
- Donald Thompson
- Early Colonial Museum
- Erie Canal Cruises, Inc.
- Erie Canal Museum
- Erie Canal Village
- Finger Lakes Railway
- Fort Brewerton Historical Society
- Fort Ontario
- Genesee Cty  Village and Museum
- H. Lee White Marine Museum
- Jeff Tew
- Les Buell
- Lorenzo State Historic Site
- Lou Del Bianco as Abraham Lincoln
- Marion Blumenthal Lazan
- Mid-lakes Navigation
- National Women's Hall of Fame
- Natural Heritage Trust
- Old Sturbridge Inc.
- Oneida Community Mansion House
- Oneida Indian Nation
- Onondaga Historical Association
- Richardson Bates Museum
- Safe Haven
- Saint Marie Among the Iroquois
- Salt Museum @ Onondaga Lake Parks
- Sarah Brandolino
- Spafford Area Historical Society
- The Cayuga Museum
- The Colonial Williamsburg Foundation
- The Farmers Museum
- The Harriet Tubman Home
- The Seward House
- Thomas Canfield
- Tioga Scenic Railroad
- Upper Hudson River Railroad
- Ward W. O'Hara Agricultural Museum
- Women's Rights National Historical Park

Exploratory Enrichment - Physical Education

- Arnold Palmer Golf Facilities
- Baseball Hall of Fame
- Binghamton Mets
- Camillus Erie Canal Park
- Cedar House Lanes
- Cicero Twin Ice Skating Center
- Cicero Twin Rinks
- Clark Sports Center
- Dialed Action Sprts Team
- En Garde Batavia
- Greek Peak Ski Resort
- Health, LLC
- Labrador Mountain
- Marathon Lanes
- Mark Rothstein's World of Rope Jumping
- Miori Martial Arts
- National Soccer Hall of Fame
- Oswego County Parks and Recreation
- Perfection on Wheels
- Ropeworks
- Satellite Sports Group
- Skaneateles Recreation Center
- Starlight Lanes Bowling Alley
- Stay Fit Productions, Inc.
- The Luneaus Basketball Family

Exploratory Enrichment - Science/Farms/Nature

- Abbott Farms
- Aqua Zoo Aquarium
- Aquarium of Niagara
- Baltimore Woods Nature Center, Inc.
- Beaver Lake Nature Center
- Behling Apple Orchards
- Bluebirds with Mr. Rogers
- Cayuga Nature Center
- Children's Museum of
- Chris Fesko Enterprises, LLC
- Clifford Wright-Sunflower
- CNE at Baltimore Woods
- Cornell Cooperative Extension - Oswego County
- Crime Scene Camps
- Critz Farms, Inc.
- Crystal Grove Diamond Mine and Campground
- Cynthia Page
- Dan the Snake Man
- Darien Lake Theme Park Resort
- Diana Sleierton
- Dinoman Science Series
- Dinosaurs Rock
- Discovery Center
- Dr. Quinton Quark
- ECO to Go
- Fernbank Museum of Natural History
- Fort Rickey Game Farm
- Friends of Feathers
- Friends of Rosamond Gifford Zoo
- Garry Krinsky
- Godfrey's Last Stand
- Golub's Our Farm
- Grace and Glory Reptiles
- Grampa Bob's Animal Park
- Great Swamp Conservancy
- Green Lakes State Park
- Grisamore Farms
- Helmer Nature Center
- Herkimer Diamond Mines, Inc.
- Hillside Gardens
- Howe Caverns
- Ithaca Science Center
- Jack Gramlich
- John Hancock Observatory
- Joseph L. Popp, Jr. Butterfly Conservatory
- Lime Hollow Center for the Environment and Culture
- Maid of the Mist
- MaxMan Reptile Rescue
- McLusky's Apple Orchard
- Michael Straka
- Montezuma Audubon Center
- MOST
- Museum of the Earth
- National Aquarium in Baltimore
- New York State Parks
- North Star Orchards
- Northwind Nature Education
- Old McDonald's Farm, LLC
- On the Farm Discovery Center, Inc.
- Onondaga County Parks
- Oswegatchie Education Center
- Oswego Co. Soil and Water District
- Owens Apple Farm
- Page Wildlife Center
- Paleontological Research Institution and it's Museum of the Earth
- Patricia Hill
- Queens County Farm Museum
- Raptor Project
- Reakes Pumpkin Farm
- Rochester Museum of Science
- Rosamond Gifford Zoo at Burnet Park
- Science Center
- Science Plus, Inc
- Six Flags Darien Lake
- Strong Museum
- Sugarbush Farms
- Talons - Birds of Prey Experience
- Teacher's Discovery Traveling Exhibits
- The Children's Museum of Science and Technology
- The Raptor Project
- Thompson Park Conservancy
- WeatherBug Education
- Wildlife Educators Coalition
- Wildlife Learning Co.
- Windy Hill Orchard
- WOWEE, Inc.
- Yogi Bear's Jellystone Park
- Zoo Atlanta

Exploratory Enrichment - Wellness/Life Skills/Bullying

- Amplify Resources
- Between Your Ears Entertainment, LLC
- Bill Sanders
- Box Out Bullying
- Brad Zupp
- Challenger Learning Center
- Crossroads Adventure
- Difference Makers
- Eddie Slowikowski
- FoodPlay Productions
- Hugh O'Brian Youth Leadership
- Ilze Luneau
- ITPM
- Jared Campbell
- Jedlie Circus Productions, Inc.
- Jeff Blum
- Jump Against Drugs Program
- Kevin Robinson Events
- Marlyn Krch
- Monica Johnson - Vision with No Sight
- Motivate Yourself
- Motivational Media Assemblies
- Motivational Productions
- Ophelia's Place
- PA DUI Association
- Paul D. Failla
- Prevention Network/OCAA
- Primary Focus
- Ryan's Story Presentation LTD
- Simplified Entertainment
- Slim Goodbody
- Slim Goodbody Corporation
- Steven Seskin
- The Luneaus Basketball Family
- The Mediation Center, Inc.
- Virtually Me! - A New Musical About CYBER-BULLYING

Magic/Juggling/Clown

- Airborne Jugglers
- CAIN Magic Company
- David Moreland
- Domino the Great - Assembly Speaker and Magician
- Endeavor Entertainment Inc.
- Fun Technicians
- Henry Lappen
- Jason Tardy
- Jeff Boyer
- Jim Snack, Inc.
- Magic Bob McEntee
- Marc The Zani
- Phantasms Magic Productions
- Philip and Henry USA, Inc.
- Star Production
- The Airborne Comedians
- The Amazing Nano Brothers
- The Nate and Kate Kid's Show
- The Wade Live and Wacky Chad Show!
- Twin Magicians
- Wade Live!

Mime/Movement

- Adam English
- Atypical Entertainment
- Chad Deitz
- Doug Berky
- Faustwork Mask Theatre
- Leland Faulkner
- Masque Theatre
- Michael Cooper
- Michael Trautman
- MICHAEL ZERPHY,mime, clown, storyteller
- Mime X Two
- Robert Post - POST Comedy Theatre
- Robert Rivest
- Robert Rivest: Comic Health, Literacy and Stress Relief Programs

Movie Theaters/Media Arts

- Auburn Movieplex
- Camfel Productions, Inc.
- IMAX Theatre Niagara Falls
- Northeast Cinemas
- Oswego Theatre
- Plaza Theatre
- Regal Cinemas
- Regal Cinemas Shoppingtown Mall
- Regal Hoyts Cinema

Museums - Art

- Art Rage Gallery
- Corning Museum of Glass
- Everson Musuem of Art
- George Eastman House
- Guggenheim Museum
- Johnson Museum - Cornell
- Light Work
- Metropolitian Museum
- Munson Williams Proctor Arts Institute
- Museum of Young Art
- New York State Museum
- Roberson Museum
- Salmon River Fine Arts Center
- Schweinfurth Museum
- SU Art Galleries

Music - Jazz

- CNY Jazz Arts-in-Education Programs
- Count Basie Enterprises, Inc.
- Duke's Place, LLC
- Larry Luttinger
- Monk Rowe
- Potsdam Brass Quintet
- Reptet
- Ronnie Liegh
- Stan Gosek c/o Dogs With No Teeth
- Woody Herman Orchestra

Music - Classical

- Atlanta Symphony Orchestra
- Bach to Beatles
- Cello Divas c/o Mimi Hwang
- Crane Opera Ensemble
- Degas Quartet c/o Simon Ertz
- Syracuse Opera
- Tri-Cities Opera

Music - Folk

-
- A Sharp Arrangement
- Abel Searor
- Alex Geers
- Allegro
- Amanda Denton
- Atwater-Donnelly
- Bart and Kevin
- Benette Whitmore
- Bennett Morgan and Associates, LTD
- Billy Jonas
- Brian Chevalier
- Brien Engel
- Bristol Hills Music Camp, Inc
- Caitlin O'Donnell
- Carol Ponder
- Carrie LaRochelle Fey
- Ce`Von Musique
- Center for Traditional  Music and Dance
- Centre for Alternative Strings Ltd
- Colin Aberdeen
- Contrary Mary Music Inc.
- Dan Duggan
- Daniel Adams
- Daniel Gonzalez
- Dave Ruch
- David Holt
- Edward Ruchalski
- Emmett VanSlyke
- Eradication Squad Drill Team
- Ernie Sites
- Excelsior Cornet Band
- Farmer Jason
- Fred Gee
- Fredonia Wind Ensemble
- Friends of Big Band Jazz
- Gary Frenay
- Gary Rosen
- Genesee Ted
- Glenn Colton
- Grant Cooper
- Great Bear Trio
- Hill Brothers Inc.
- International Write Now, Inc.
- Jared Campbell
- Jay Mankita Productions
- Jazz Kats Combo Band
- Jim Arnosky
- Jim Snidero
- JLH Music
- Joe Colombo
- John Ellis, Potsdam Brass Quintet
- John Fedchock
- John Kirk
- Joseph Trionfero
- Joyce Dicamillo Trio
- Ken Hynson
- Kim and Reggie Harris
- KinderFolk Music Productions
- Kwaku Kwaakye Obeng
- Latin Rhythm Productions/Josue Hernandez
- Lee Murdock
- Lloyd Byron Stripling
- Loveable Creature Music
- Lyrica, Inc.
- Mark Rust
- MARK WOOD
- Meet The Musicians
- Merry Mischief
- Mirari Brass Quintet
- Mrs. McPuppet
- Music for Many
- Music In The Parks
- Music Showcase Festivals
- Nancy Bryan
- Nancy Tucker
- Neil Jacobs World 12 String Guitar
- Nik Entertainment Company
- North East Color Guard Circuit
- Paul Taylor
- Peggy Lynn
- Peter Amidon
- Phil Baker Music
- Phil Klein
- Pine Point Records
- Ralph Ford
- Revels-Bey Music
- Rich Holland Big Band
- Robert Minden Duo
- Robert Van Slyke
- Sally Ramirez
- Samuel Hazo
- Scott Ainslie
- Sean O'Loughlin
- Smilin Atcha Music
- Stephen Fricker
- Susan Hamlin
- Tales and Scales
- Thaddeus Rex, Inc.
- The 35th Parallel
- The Hill Brothers
- The Hudson River Ramblers
- THE MARVELOUS MUSICAL MARTINS
- Tom Knight
- Tom Sieling
- Tony Vacca
- Top Cats
- Trillium String Trio
- Zucchini Brothers

Music - Instrumental

- Andrew Russo
- Bands of America
- Bash the Trash Environmental Arts
- Boston Brass
- Caryn Lin
- Central New York Music Educator's Wind Ensemble
- Eric Nilsson
- Kindermusik - ABC Music and Me
- Neil Jacobs
- Skyline Brass

Music - Vocal

- Almost Recess
- American Boychoir
- Ball in the House
- Bari Koral Family Rock Band
- Ben Rudnick and Friends
- Blue Jupiter Inc.
- Cortland College Foundation - Gospel Choir
- Debbie and Friends
- Dinner Dogs
- Fredonia Chamber Singers
- Jim McCarthy
- Jimi James
- Jonathan Wright
- JOYFUL NOISE
- Kathy Byers and Bill Shontz
- Little Groove
- Mr. Steve from PBS Kids!
- Oceans Are Talking
- Potsdam Pointercounts
- Red Grammer
- Roger Day
- Shih Enterprises, Inc
- Sons of Pitches
- SOUL - Singers of United Lands
- Syracuse Vocal Ensemble
- Vanessa Trien and the Jumping Monkeys
- Vitamin L Project/CTA
- Zak Morgan

Music - World Cultures

- 35th Parallel
- Deirdre McCarthy
- Didgeridoo Down Under: Australian Music - Culture- Character Building!
- JENNINGS and PONDER: World Tales and Celtic Music
- Joanne Shenandoah
- Joe Salzano
- Mister G
- Moscow Nights
- Neil Jacobs World 12 String Guitar
- Rhythm Connect
- Russian Duo
- Samite Artistic Productions
- Sandipity Sounds, LCC
- Seona McDowell,
- Taiko Masala
- Taikoza
- Trinidad and Tobago Steel Band

Poet

- Allan Wolf
- Gayle Danley
- Georgia Popoff
- Glenis Redmond
- Jackie Warren-Moore
- Judy Young
- Kenn Nesbitt
- Mayhem Poets
- Quraysh Ali Lansana
- Rachel Guido deVries
- Robert Pottle c/o Blue Lobster Press
- Sara Holbrook

Puppeteer

- Barefoot Puppets
- Cashore Marionettes
- Catskill Puppet Theater
- Das Puppenspiel Puppet Theater Inc.
- Dragon Theater Puppets
- Elizabeth McMahon
- Hobey Ford
- Imaginations Unlimited Presents Marionette Magic Theatre
- Mark Wade Ventriloquist
- Melanie Zimmer
- Open Hand Theater
- Peepers, Inc.
- PoppyTown Puppets and Music Shows
- Robert Rogers Puppet Company
- Sadecky's Puppets
- Sadecky's Puppets
- Sylvia and The Magic Trunk
- The Puppet People
- YOU and ME PUPPETS
- Zany Umbrella Circus

Storyteller

- A Singer and Storyteller Tiger Tom Walsh
- Antonio Rocha
- Azban Inc.
- Books Come Alive, Inc.
- Christopher Agostino's StoryFaces
- David Gonzales
- David Parker
- Diane Edgecomb
- Donna Butterfield
- Donna Washington, DLW Storyteller, Inc.
- Eliud Nieves
- Ellen Mnich
- Eshu Bumpus
- Jackson Gillman
- Jay Stetzer
- Jeannine Laverty
- Keith Munslow: Songs and Stories, Cartoons and Comedy
- Lonna McKeon Pierce
- Mary Jeanne Bialas
- Motoko
- Regi Carpenter
- Robbi K
- Robert Djed Snead
- Robin Bady
- Sondra Bromka
- STORIES ALIVE with Judith Black
- Story Weavers
- SUMNER McCLAIN, Storyteller
- The Storycrafters
- Tom McCabe- Write Now!
- Vanessa Johnson
- WovenTales Productions

Theater

- Alec Barbour
- Alex The Jester
- Alice Borning
- Alpha PSI Omega, Attn: Mark Cole
- American Theater Arts/Youth, Inc.
- ArtsPower National Touring Theatre
- Astor Place Theatre
- Basement View Improv
- Capital Repertory Theatre
- Captain Kelsey
- Carlton Van Pyrz
- Chamber Theater Productions, Inc.
- Chris Vadala
- Cirque du Soleil
- Cirque du Soleil, Inc.
- CNY Costumes, Inc.
- Cortland Repertory Theatre
- Craig Schulman
- CRC - Youtheatre
- Doug Rougeux
- Doug Young Events
- Duncan Inches
- ENCHANTED CIRCLE THEATER
- Fool's Academy
- Gifford Family Theatre
- Gretchen Murray Sepik
- Group Theatre Too
- Gwendolyn Briley-Strand
- Hampstead Stage Company
- Hangar Theatre
- Hank Finken, A Nat'l Theatre Co. of One
- Holly Adams
- Jacque Tara Washington
- Jeff Sterling - Magic in Comedy
- Jim Getty
- Joshua Kane
- Leslie Noble
- Lorna MacDonald Czarnota
- Mad River Theater Works
- Medieval Times Dinner and Tournament, Inc
- Merry-Go-Round Playhouse
- Metro Theater Company
- Michael Blevins
- National Theater for Arts and Education, LLC
- National Theatre of the Deaf
- Nederlander Productions
- Open Jar Productions
- Patricia Stone - Theater in the Classroom
- Paul Stillman
- Petticoat Adventures
- Pippa White
- Pushcart Players
- Rochester Broadway Theatre League
- Rochester Childrens Theatre
- Salt City Center for Performing Arts c/o Christie
- Saltworks Theatre Company
- Smith Opera House
- Spaghetti Warehouse
- Stratford Festival of Canada
- SU Drama Department
- Syracuse Children's Theatre
- Syracuse Civic Theatre
- Syracuse Shakespeare Festival Corp.
- Syracuse Stage
- Syracuse Stage  Department of Education
- TADA! Youth Theater's
- The Charles Playhouse
- The Media Unit
- The National Theatre of the Deaf
- The Players Club of Swarthmore
- The Second City Education Co.
- The Talent Company, Inc.
- The Wit's End Players
- Tim Latta
- Toby's The Dinner Theatre of Columbia
- Traveling Lantern Theatre Company
- Underground Railway Theater
- Upright Citizens Brigade Theatre Tour Co.
- William the Crusader

Ticket Vendors

- All Tickets, Inc.
- Artswego
- Auburn Public Theater
- Broadway in Chicago
- Broadway Inbound
- Group Sales Box Office
- Heritage Education and Festivals LLC
- Its Only Broadway, Inc.
- Kennedy Center
- Landmark Theatre
- Lunt Fontanne Theatre
- Madison Square Garden/Entertainment
- Mirvish Productions
- Playhouse Square Center
- SHOWTIX
- Telecharge Group Sales
- Theatre Direct International
- TheatreworksUSA Class Trips
- Tyler Hall Box Office
- Uniman, LLC

Tour Companies

- Apex Tours, Inc.
- Bella Tours
- Boston Harbor Cruises
- Carr's Holidays
- Coach USA
- D and A Tours
- Disney Destinations, LLC
- Fantastic Tours and Travel
- First Choice Educational Tours
- Gerber Tours
- Guide Service of Washington
- Jumpstreet Tours
- NATIONAL THEATRE OF THE DEAF
- NOVA Tours and Travel Inc.
- Old Town Trolley
- PRO MUSICA TOURS
- Rusty Johnson
- Snyder Tours
- Snyder Tours - Div. of AAA
- Student Tours International
- Super Holiday Tours
- Susan McHale
- Tours of Vision
- Uncle Sam Boat Tours

Visual Arts

- Airigami
- Alberta Pepin
- Amy Bartell
- Amy Rohde
- Arlene Abend
- Beth Oustrich
- Blue Cube Design, LLC
- Bonnie Gale
- Chawn Crawley
- CNY Scholastic Art Council
- Colin Coots
- Corky Goss
- Cynthia Page
- Dominick Catalano
- Eileen M. Crandall
- Eli Thomas
- Feats of Clay
- Fenix Press
- Gail LaRocca
- Ginger Dunlap Dietz
- Janie Haux Darovskikh
- Jenna Kain
- Jo Beth Lehrer
- John Caraher
- JP Crangle
- Juan Cruz
- Katya Krenina
- Kim Waale
- Lukacs Studios Pottery
- Marlene Herring
- Mary Buchmann
- Mary DeMarsh
- Mary Pierce
- Mega Bubble Man Productions
- Megan Conner
- Michele Southgate
- Mobile Photography Studio: KDPritts Photography
- Mystic Mountain Art Workshops
- National Assn. Secondary School Principals
- NYSSMA c/o Sue Gamet
- Patrick Dougherty
- Patti Davis
- Paul Allen Taylor
- Rick Bunting
- Rudy International
- Sharon Bumann
- Susan Van Hoven
- Tammy Goldacker
- Tim See

Visual Arts/Illustrators and Authors

- Bill Thomson
- Draw Your Destiny
- Frank Cammuso
- James Preller
- James Ransome
- Jan Spivey Gilchrist
- Jeff Mack
- John Manders Illustration
- Kevin O'Malley
- Laura Ludwig Hamor
- London Ladd
- Mark Kistler's Imagination Station
- Matt Novak
- Patience Brewster
- Paul J. Fisch
- Paul Merklein
- Rob Bolster
- Robin Brickman
- Ron Roy
- Ruth Roickle
- Sara Pennypacker
- Scott Gibala-Broxholm
- Sheri Amsel
- Susan Keeter
- Tedd Arnold
- Tony Sansevero
- Wendell Minor